Diretores de Turma 2º Ciclo

EB 2/3 Frei Estêvão Martins (Ano Letivo 2019-20)

ANOTURMANOMEATENDIMENTO
DIAHORA
5.º A Anabela Barroso 3ª feira 11.00 - 11.45
4ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
B Mário Ventura 4ª feira  12.45 - 13.30
5ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
C Ana Bento 3ª feira 15.30 - 16.15
5ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
D

Lina Ferreira

4ª feira  11.00 - 11.45
5ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
E Ricardo Queirós 4ª feira 10.15 - 11.00
6ª feira 14.45 - 15.30
F Alexandre Pimentel 3ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
3ª feira 16.30 - 17.15
6.º A Maria Helena Franco 2ª feira  12.00 - 12.45
5ª feira 09.15 - 10.00
B Teresa Souza 3ª feira  08.30 - 09.15
6ª feira 14.45 - 15.30
C Marisa Roxo 3ª feira  08.30 - 9.15
5ª feira 14.45 - 15.30
D Abílio Agostinho 4ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
6ª feira 14.45 - 15.30
E Elsa Vasco 3ª feira  09.15 - 10.00
6ª feira 12.00 - 12.45

 

EB 2/3 D. Pedro I (Ano Letivo 2019-20)

ANOTURMANOMEATENDIMENTO
DIAHORA
5.º A Ana Margarida Ferreira 4ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
4ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
B Jorge Ribeiro 5ª feira  12.45 - 13.30
6ª feira 11.00 - 11.45
C Susana Carvalho 2ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
6ª feira

12.45 - 13.30

D Luís Tavares 2ª feira 11.00 - 11.45
2ª feira 16.30 - 17.15
E Maria Conceição Besteiro 2ª feira  14.45 - 15.30
5ª feira 09.15 - 10.00
6.º A Ana Rita Rato 4ª feira  12.45 - 13.30
6ª feira

12.45 - 13.30

B João Nunes 2ª feira 11.00 - 11.45
4ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
C Isabel Calado 5ª feira  14.45 - 15.30
6ª feira 14.45 - 15.30
D Maria Helena Jesus 2ª feira  12.00 - 12.45
6ª feira 09.15 - 10.00
E Maria Beja Xavier 4ª feira 08.30 - 09.15
6ª feira 16.30 - 17.15
F Mário Florência 4ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
6ª feira 12.45 - 13.30

 

EB 2/3 Pataias (Ano Letivo 2019-20)

ANOTURMANOMEATENDIMENTO
DIAHORA
5.º A Maria João André 3ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
5ª feira 14.45 - 15.30
B Elsa Curado 2ª feira 11.00 - 11.45
4ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
C Gilda Costa 2ª feira 15.30 - 16.15
4ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
6.º A Maria Conceição Colaço 5ª feira 15.30 - 16.15
6ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
B Luís Costa 3ª feira 08.30 - 09.15
4ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
C Maria Helena Carreira 3ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
3ª feira 16.30 - 17.15