Diretores de Turma - 3º Ciclo

EB 2/3 Frei Estêvão Martins (Ano Letivo 2021-22)

ANOTURMANOMEATENDIMENTO
DIAHORA
7.º A Célia Custódio 2ª feira 17.15 - 18.00
3ª feira 08.30 - 09.15
B Susana Nascimento 2ª feira 16.30 - 17.15
3ª feira 08.30 - 09.15
C Delfina Bertolo  3ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
4ª feira 08.30 - 09.15
D Paula Lopes 4ª feira 09.15 - 10.00
5ª feira 08.30 - 09.15
E Daniela Ascenso 4ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
5ª feira

09.15 - 10.00

F Ana Pimenta  5ª feira 16.30 - 17.15 
 6ª feira  12.45 - 13.30 
G Patrícia Brasil 4ª feira  09.15 - 10.00 
5ª feira 09.15 - 10.00 
8.º A  Elisabete Florência 6ª feira 09.15 - 10.00
6ª feira 10.15 - 11.00
B Marco Lopes 4ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
5ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
C Desidério Pires 5ª feira 08.30 - 09.15
6ª feira 15.30 - 16.15
D Nuno Violante 2ª feira  16.30 - 17.15
3ª feira 08.30 - 09.15
E Margarida Marques 3ª feira 09.15 - 10.00
6ª feira 09.15 - 10.00
9.º A Paulo Carapito 6ª feira 09.15 - 10.00
6ª feira

16.30 - 17.15

B Vera Silva 3ª feira 10.15 - 11.00
5ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
C Celsa Faustino 4ª feira  09.15 - 10.00
5ª feira 08.30 - 09.15
D Anabela Canpaniço 5ª feira 11.00 - 11.45
6ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
E Fernanda Teixeira 3ª feira  09.15 - 10.00
4ª feira 09.15 - 10.00
F Susana Almeida 2ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
5ª feira 10.15 - 11.00 
G Mª João Lima 3ª feira 13.45 - 14.30 
5ª feira  09.15 - 10.00 


EB 2/3 D. Pedro I (Ano Letivo 2021-22)

ANOTURMANOMEATENDIMENTO
DIAHORA
7.º Cidália Paula 2ª feira 15.30 - 16.15
5ª feira 14.45 - 15.30

Liliana Susano

2ª feira 15.30 - 16.15 
5ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
 Luís Tavares 5ª feira 08.30 - 09.15 

6ª feira

16.30 - 17.15
Ana Cordeiro 3ª feira 11.00 - 11.45
3ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
Paulo Carreira 2ª feira 09.15 - 10.00
6ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
8.º Josefina Maia 4ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
4ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
João Nunes 2ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
4ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
Mário Florência 4ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
4ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
Herondina Batalha 4ª feira 08.30 - 09.15
6ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
E Mª Beja Xavier 4ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
4ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
9.º Isabel Casimiro 3ª feira 15.30 - 16.15
4ª feira 09.15 - 10.00

Mª Fátima Marques

4ª feira 09.15 - 10.00
5ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
Helena Oliveira 3ª feira 09.15 - 10.00
6ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
Ana Magalhães 3ª feira 16.30 - 17.15
5ª feira 15.30 - 16.15
E Helena Henriques 6ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
6ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
F Paula Alves 4ª feira 11.00 - 11.45
4ª feira 12.45 - 13.30

 

EB 2/3 Pataias (Ano letivo 2021-22)

ANOTURMANOMEATENDIMENTO
DIAHORA
7.º A Dina Cunha 4ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
6ª feira 11.00 - 11.45
B Mª Fátima Pires 2ª feira 14.45 - 15.30
4ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
8.º A Paulo Grilo 4ª feira 11.00 - 11.45
6ª feira 10.15 - 11.00
B Silviina Costa 2ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
5ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
C Lídia Neves  6ª feira  13.45 - 14.30
6ª feira 16.30 - 17.15
9.º A Luís Ventura 2ª feira 14.45 - 15.30
3ª feira 11.00 - 11.45
B

António Roldão

2ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
4ª feira

08.30 - 09.15

C

Dina Vieira

2ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
6ª feira 12.00 - 12.45